Россия хоккей мхл

5 февраля 2014 года, среда

16:30 Юниор - Снежные Барсы

17:00 МХК Спартак - Молодая Гвардия

18:30 Челны - Реактор

18:30 Динамо СПб - ХК Рига

19:00 СКА-1946 - Динамо-Шинник

6 февраля 2014 года, четверг

19:00 Серебряные Львы - Юность

7 февраля 2014 года, пятница

Атланты - Патриот СКЕКС

11:00 Толпар - Ладья

12:00 Амурские Тигры - Энергия

14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Белые Медведи

15:00 Стальные Лисы - Белые Тигры

15:00 Кристалл - Авто

17:00 Чайка - Олимпия

17:00 Тюменский Легион - Сибирские Снайперы

17:00 Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы

18:30 Барс - Молот

18:30 Алмаз - Русские Витязи

18:30 МХК Химик - Красная Армия

19:00 Серебряные Львы - Динамо-Шинник

19:00 ХК МВД - Ред Булл

19:30 Локо - Капитан

8 февраля 2014 года, суббота

Атланты - Патриот СКЕКС

06:00 Амурские Тигры - Энергия

10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Белые Медведи

10:00 Кристалл - Авто

11:00 Толпар - Ладья

11:00 Стальные Лисы - Белые Тигры

13:00 Барс - Молот

13:00 Чайка - Олимпия

13:00 СКА-1946 - Юность

13:00 ХК МВД - Ред Булл

14:00 Алмаз - Русские Витязи

14:00 Локо - Капитан

15:00 Тюменский Легион - Сибирские Снайперы

15:00 Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы

17:00 МХК Химик - Красная Армия

9 февраля 2014 года, воскресенье

13:00 СКА-1946 - Юность

17:00 Серебряные Львы - Динамо-Шинник

11 февраля 2014 года, вторник

Патриот СКЕКС - ХК МВД

17:00 Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры

20:00 Ред Булл - Молодая Гвардия

21:00 Энергия - МХК Спартак

12 февраля 2014 года, среда

Патриот СКЕКС - ХК МВД

12:00 Белые Медведи - Юниор

13:00 Молот - Стальные Лисы

14:00 Омские Ястребы - Кузнецкие Медведи

15:00 Авто - Снежные Барсы

15:00 Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры

15:30 Сибирские Снайперы - Кристалл

17:00 Русские Витязи - Серебряные Львы

18:30 Реактор - Барс

18:30 Олимпия - Толпар

18:30 Динамо СПб - Алмаз

19:00 Капитан - СКА-1946

21:00 Энергия - МХК Спартак

21:20 ХК Рига - Локо

21:45 Ред Булл - Молодая Гвардия

13 февраля 2014 года, четверг

12:00 Белые Медведи - Юниор

14:00 Омские Ястребы - Кузнецкие Медведи

15:00 Молот - Стальные Лисы

15:00 Авто - Снежные Барсы

15:30 Сибирские Снайперы - Кристалл

17:00 Мамонты Югры - Тюменский Легион

17:00 Русские Витязи - Серебряные Львы

18:30 Реактор - Барс

18:30 Челны - Чайка

18:30 Олимпия - Толпар

18:30 Ладья - Белые Тигры

18:30 Динамо СПб - Алмаз

18:30 МХК Химик - Атланты

19:00 Капитан - СКА-1946

19:30 Юность - Динамо-Шинник

21:20 ХК Рига - Локо

14 февраля 2014 года, пятница

17:00 Мамонты Югры - Тюменский Легион

18:30 Челны - Чайка

18:30 Ладья - Белые Тигры

18:30 МХК Химик - Атланты

19:30 Юность - Динамо-Шинник

15 февраля 2014 года, суббота

Патриот СКЕКС - Амурские Тигры

13:00 Красная Армия - ХК МВД

19:30 Ред Булл - МХК Спартак

20:00 Энергия - Молодая Гвардия

16 февраля 2014 года, воскресенье

Патриот СКЕКС - Амурские Тигры

10:00 Омские Ястребы - Кристалл

11:00 Молот - Толпар

11:00 Авто - Юниор

12:00 Белые Медведи - Снежные Барсы

13:00 Реактор - Чайка

13:00 Динамо СПб - Локо

13:00 Русские Витязи - СКА-1946

13:00 Красная Армия - ХК МВД

14:00 Олимпия - Стальные Лисы

14:00 Сибирские Снайперы - Кузнецкие Медведи

17:00 Челны - Барс

17:00 Капитан - Серебряные Львы

19:00 ХК Рига - Алмаз - : -

20:00 Энергия - Молодая Гвардия

20:15 Ред Булл - МХК Спартак

17 февраля 2014 года, понедельник

12:00 Белые Медведи - Снежные Барсы

14:00 Омские Ястребы - Кристалл

15:00 Молот - Толпар

15:00 Авто - Юниор

15:30 Сибирские Снайперы - Кузнецкие Медведи

17:00 Русские Витязи - СКА-1946

18:00 Реактор - Чайка

18:30 Челны - Барс

18:30 Олимпия - Стальные Лисы

18:30 Динамо СПб - Локо

19:00 Капитан - Серебряные Львы

21:20 ХК Рига - Алмаз

19 февраля 2014 года, среда

МХК Спартак - Патриот СКЕКС

21:00 Молодая Гвардия - Красная Армия

20 февраля 2014 года, четверг

МХК Спартак - Патриот СКЕКС

12:00 Амурские Тигры - Атланты

13:00 Ладья - Молот

13:00 Серебряные Львы - ХК Рига

14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Тюменский Легион

15:00 Стальные Лисы - Челны

15:00 Кристалл - Мамонты Югры

16:30 Толпар - Реактор

16:30 Юниор - Сибирские Снайперы

17:00 Белые Тигры - Олимпия

17:00 Снежные Барсы - Омские Ястребы

19:00 ХК МВД - МХК Химик

19:30 Динамо-Шинник - Капитан

19:30 Юность - Русские Витязи

19:30 СКА-1946 - Динамо СПб

21:00 Энергия - Ред Булл

21:00 Молодая Гвардия - Красная Армия

21 февраля 2014 года, пятница

12:00 Амурские Тигры - Атланты

14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Тюменский Легион

15:00 Стальные Лисы - Челны

15:00 Кристалл - Мамонты Югры

16:00 Серебряные Львы - ХК Рига

16:30 Толпар - Реактор

16:30 Юниор - Сибирские Снайперы

17:00 Белые Тигры - Олимпия

17:00 Снежные Барсы - Омские Ястребы

18:30 Ладья - Молот

19:00 ХК МВД - МХК Химик

19:30 Динамо-Шинник - Капитан

19:30 Юность - Русские Витязи

19:30 СКА-1946 - Динамо СПб

21:00 Энергия - Ред Булл

22 февраля 2014 года, суббота

Молодая Гвардия - Патриот СКЕКС

13:00 МХК Спартак - Красная Армия

23 февраля 2014 года, воскресенье

Молодая Гвардия - Патриот СКЕКС

13:00 МХК Спартак - Красная Армия

24 февраля 2014 года, понедельник

12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик

13:00 Ладья - Олимпия

14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Мамонты Югры

14:00 Серебряные Львы - Динамо СПб

15:00 Стальные Лисы - Реактор

15:00 Кристалл - Тюменский Легион

16:30 Толпар - Челны

16:30 Юниор - Омские Ястребы

17:00 Чайка - Барс

17:00 Белые Тигры - Молот

17:00 Белые Медведи - Авто

17:00 Снежные Барсы - Сибирские Снайперы

19:00 СКА-1946 - ХК Рига

19:00 ХК МВД - Атланты

19:30 Локо - Алмаз

19:30 Динамо-Шинник - Русские Витязи

19:30 Юность - Капитан

25 февраля 2014 года, вторник

10:00 Локо - Алмаз

12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик

14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи - Мамонты Югры

15:00 Стальные Лисы - Реактор

15:00 Кристалл - Тюменский Легион

16:30 Толпар - Челны

16:30 Юниор - Омские Ястребы

17:00 Чайка - Барс

17:00 Белые Тигры - Молот

17:00 Белые Медведи - Авто

17:00 Снежные Барсы - Сибирские Снайперы

18:30 Ладья - Олимпия

19:00 СКА-1946 - ХК Рига

19:00 Серебряные Львы - Динамо СПб

19:00 ХК МВД - Атланты

19:30 Динамо-Шинник - Русские Витязи

19:30 Юность - Капитан

21:00 Молодая Гвардия - Энергия

26 февраля 2014 года, среда

21:00 Молодая Гвардия - Энергия

28 февраля 2014 года, пятница

17:00 Снежные Барсы - Ладья

Купить в 1 клик








Введите код




×

Обратный звонок





×