Футбол Лига Европы календарь матчей

Футбол Лига Европы календарь матчей

20 февраля 2014 года, четверг

A13 1/16 финала 21:00 Анжи (Россия) - Генк (Бельгия)

A01 1/16 финала 22:00 Днепр Дп (Украина) - Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

A04 1/16 финала 22:00 Ювентус (Италия) - Трабзонспор (Турция)

A07 1/16 финала 22:00 Черноморец (Украина) - Лион (Франция)

A09 1/16 финала 22:00 Эсбьерг (Дания) - Фиорентина (Италия)

A14 1/16 финала 22:00 Динамо К (Украина) - Валенсия (Испания)

A15 1/16 финала 22:00 ПАОК (Греция) - Бенфика (Португалия)

A16 1/16 финала 22:00 Слован Л (Чехия) - АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)

21 февраля 2014 года, пятница

A02 1/16 финала 00:05 Бетис (Испания) - Рубин (Россия)

A03 1/16 финала 00:05 Суонси Сити (Англия) - Наполи (Италия)

A05 1/16 финала 00:05 Марибор (Словения) - Севилья (Испания)

A06 1/16 финала 00:05 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) - Шахтёр Д (Украина)

A08 1/16 финала 00:05 Лацио (Италия) - Лудогорец (Болгария)

A10 1/16 финала 00:05 Аякс (Нидерланды) - Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)

A11 1/16 финала 00:05 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) - Базель (Швейцария)

A12 1/16 финала 00:05 Порту (Португалия) - Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)

27 февраля 2014 года, четверг

A02 1/16 финала 21:00 Рубин (Россия) - Бетис (Испания)

A03 1/16 финала 22:00 Наполи (Италия) - Суонси Сити (Англия)

A05 1/16 финала 22:00 Севилья (Испания) - Марибор (Словения)

A06 1/16 финала 22:00 Шахтёр Д (Украина) - Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)

A08 1/16 финала 22:00 Лудогорец (Болгария) - Лацио (Италия)

A10 1/16 финала 22:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) - Аякс (Нидерланды)

A11 1/16 финала 22:00 Базель (Швейцария) - Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)

A12 1/16 финала 22:00 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) - Порту (Португалия)

28 февраля 2014 года, пятница

A01 1/16 финала 00:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) - Днепр Дп (Украина)

A04 1/16 финала 00:05 Трабзонспор (Турция) - Ювентус (Италия)

A07 1/16 финала 00:05 Лион (Франция) - Черноморец (Украина)

A09 1/16 финала 00:05 Фиорентина (Италия) - Эсбьерг (Дания)

A13 1/16 финала 00:05 Генк (Бельгия) - Анжи (Россия)

A14 1/16 финала 00:05 Валенсия (Испания) - Динамо К (Украина)

A15 1/16 финала 00:05 Бенфика (Португалия) - ПАОК (Греция)

A16 1/16 финала 00:05 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) - Слован Л (Чехия)

13 марта 2014 года, четверг

B01 1/8 финала A16 - A13

B02 1/8 финала A08 - A14

B03 1/8 финала A12 - A03

B04 1/8 финала A07 - A06

B05 1/8 финала A05 - A02

B06 1/8 финала A01 - A15

B07 1/8 финала A11 - A10

B08 1/8 финала A04 - A09

20 марта 2014 года, четверг

B01 1/8 финала A13 - A16

B02 1/8 финала A14 - A08

B03 1/8 финала A03 - A12

B04 1/8 финала A06 - A07

B05 1/8 финала A02 - A05

B06 1/8 финала A15 - A01

B07 1/8 финала A10 - A11

B08 1/8 финала A09 - A04

3 апреля 2014 года, четверг

QF1 1/4 финала

QF2 1/4 финала

QF3 1/4 финала

QF4 1/4 финала

10 апреля 2014 года, четверг

QF1 1/4 финала

QF2 1/4 финала

QF3 1/4 финала

QF4 1/4 финала

24 апреля 2014 года, четверг

SF1 1/2 финала

SF2 1/2 финала

1 мая 2014 года, четверг

SF1 1/2 финала

SF2 1/2 финала

14 мая 2014 года, среда

F1 Финал 22:45

Купить в 1 клик








Введите код




×

Обратный звонок





×